Return to play January 2022 - Dec 04, 2021



Stay tuned folks…story is developing!!!
Top Headlines Player StoriesH & S

Standings

HFHL

NameGPWLTGFGAPTS
Sabres8620523912
Lynx8422655410
Chill843149579
Hackers834143467
Slayers824250556
Fire826050584


 

Scoring

Goalie Stats

 PlayerWLTS%GAA
1. Burgoyne, Craig (Sabres)6200.8704.88
2. Larder, Adam (Hackers)3410.8505.75
3. Highmore, Paul (Slayers)1420.8356.86
4. Kane, Martin (Lynx)6320.8336.73
5. Boudreau, Jason (Fire)1500.8317.50

Three Stars

 
 

Copyright 2010 Halifax Floor Hockey League | Website Design By Hunter - Tweaked by Monk