Season Standings - 2020A


HFHL

 GPWLTGFGAPTS
Sabres 8620523912
Lynx 8422655410
Chill 843149579
Hackers 834143467
Slayers 824250556
Fire 826050584



 
 

Copyright 2010 Halifax Floor Hockey League | Website Design By Hunter - Tweaked by Monk