Scoring Leaders - Regular Season


 Last NameFirst NameTeam NameGPGAPTSGWGPPGSHGPIM
1. MurphyJoeLynx8247312006
2. GaleAlexSlayers81812301000
3. StrumMattSabres81410241104
4. Griffin-AllwoodJamesLynx81311241000
5. BriggsGeoffFire7156210002
6. BradburyKyleSabres8138212000
7. CooperDaveHackers8155201000
8. McGuiganTrevorChill7127193100
9. BurryTravisFire8613191000
10. SampsonChrisSlayers7117181000
11. ErbShaneSlayers899180004
12. MurphyAlex Lynx8810180000
13. CastillouxJordanFire8512170002
14. SnookAnil Chill8115160000
15. TyrrellRobChill897160000
16. CasellaTonyFire668140000
17. CrossScottHackers7410140000
18. EdwardsDarcy Hackers877140002
19. HardyWayneChill758130000
20. FitzgeraldSeanFire885130002
21. RaymondMylesSabres858130002
22. HaliburtonSamLynx666120000
23. MillerRickie Chill374111004
24. HunsonJonathanHackers683110000
25. GouthroGerardSabres865110000
26. MitchellMatthewFire856110000
27. BrownAaron JSlayers664100004
28. InnesChrisSabres755101000
29. CookWesLynx78190100
30. CavanaughDanHackers77291002
12


Goalie Leaders


 Last NameFirst NameGPWLTSOSHOTSSAVESGASV%GAA
1. BurgoyneCraig86200300261390.8704.88
2. LarderAdam83410307261460.8505.75
3. HighmorePaul71420291243480.8356.86
4. KaneMartin116320442368740.8336.73
5. BoudreauJason61500267222450.8317.50
6. StrumBob84310334277570.8297.13


 
 

Copyright 2010 Halifax Floor Hockey League | Website Design By Hunter - Tweaked by Monk